AfterASMR
Natie ASMR

Natie ASMR

@natiieasmr

· Portuguese

689KSubscribers
5Years active
2Platforms
1Profile views
01

About

Oie, seja bem vindo! Criei esse canal para te ajudar a relaxar em um dia cansativo, te dar soninho, fazer cócegas no teu cérebro e te fazer ficar tranquilo! Obrigada por estar aqui ❤

02

Official platforms

03

Latest uploads

Posts about 17.3 videos a month · 57K average views on recent uploads · most-watched recently: “Vou adivinhar seu gatilho de asmr favorito | ASMR 🩷” (123K views)

Last Updated

8/18/2026

Verified

Not yet

Country

Language

Portuguese

04

Frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Natie ASMR have?

Natie ASMR has 689,000 subscribers.

What kind of ASMR content does Natie ASMR make?

This creator produces gentle ASMR videos focused on relaxation and self-care, providing personal attention through soft spoken performances that aim to induce a calm and comforting atmosphere.

What makes Natie ASMR stand out from other ASMR creators?

The creator emphasizes a warm, inviting approach, aiming to tickle the brain and promote tranquility, which fosters a strong sense of connection with viewers.

How can I support Natie ASMR?

Natie ASMR doesn't currently list a Patreon, Ko-fi, or similar page — the best way to support them is by subscribing, watching, and engaging on their official platforms above.

Is Natie ASMR verified on AfterASMR?

Natie ASMR hasn't been verified on AfterASMR yet.

How much does Natie ASMR make from ASMR?

Based on public subscriber and view estimates, Natie ASMR may earn roughly $207–$827 per month from ad revenue alone. This is a rough public estimate, not verified income — actual earnings depend on sponsorships, memberships, and other factors we can't see.

05

Similar creators