AfterASMR
Mina Hayz ASMR

Mina Hayz ASMR

@minahayzasmr

· English

523Subscribers
5Years active
1Platforms
2Profile views
01

About

Well hello there♡ Welcome to your new favorite late-night hangout. I'm just a girl who loves her some ASMR and wants to share that passion with you! Here you'll find chill hangout vibes, whisper rambles, taps, scratches, personal attention, and whatever else we can dream up. Please leave ANY feedb

02

Official platforms

03

Latest uploads

Posts about 9.7 videos a month · 1K average views on recent uploads · most-watched recently: “ASMR Doing your makeup for Girls Night Out ♡ Whispers, Aggressive Tapping, Layered Mouth Sounds” (3.4K views)

Last Updated

8/21/2026

Verified

Not yet

Country

Language

English

04

Frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Mina Hayz ASMR have?

Mina Hayz ASMR has 523 subscribers.

What kind of ASMR content does Mina Hayz ASMR make?

Content includes whisper rambles, tapping, scratching sounds, and personalized attention, focusing on a chill and welcoming atmosphere for late-night relaxation.

What makes Mina Hayz ASMR stand out from other ASMR creators?

This creator fosters a cozy hangout vibe, inviting viewers into an intimate setting designed for personal connection and comfort.

How can I support Mina Hayz ASMR?

Mina Hayz ASMR doesn't currently list a Patreon, Ko-fi, or similar page — the best way to support them is by subscribing, watching, and engaging on their official platforms above.

Is Mina Hayz ASMR verified on AfterASMR?

Mina Hayz ASMR hasn't been verified on AfterASMR yet.

How much does Mina Hayz ASMR make from ASMR?

Based on public subscriber and view estimates, Mina Hayz ASMR may earn roughly $0–$1 per month from ad revenue alone. This is a rough public estimate, not verified income — actual earnings depend on sponsorships, memberships, and other factors we can't see.

05

Similar creators