AfterASMR
Marco ASMR 💙

Marco ASMR 💙

@marcoasmritaly

· English

17KSubscribers
10Years active
1Platforms
4Profile views
01

About

Hi! I'm Marco, I'm from Italy 🇮🇹 and here you will find ASMR videos to help you relax and find a moment of peace. Welcome and enjoy relaxing! Ciao! Io sono Marco piacere!! Qui troverai video ASMR che ti aiuteranno a rilassarti e a trovare un momento di relax. Benvenuto e goditi i video!! For co

02

Official platforms

03

Latest uploads

Posts about 16.5 videos a month · 6.4K average views on recent uploads · most-watched recently: “next trigger? Thanks for subscribe🥹💙 #asmr #asmrcommunity #relax #tapping #asmrsounds” (17K views)

Last Updated

8/8/2026

Verified

Not yet

Country

Language

English

04

Frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Marco ASMR 💙 have?

Marco ASMR 💙 has 16,700 subscribers.

What kind of ASMR content does Marco ASMR 💙 make?

This creator makes ASMR videos designed to help viewers relax and find peace, offering unique content that caters to a tranquil experience.

What makes Marco ASMR 💙 stand out from other ASMR creators?

The emphasis on creating a serene atmosphere and inviting viewers into a peaceful space distinguishes this creator's approach to ASMR.

How can I support Marco ASMR 💙?

Marco ASMR 💙 doesn't currently list a Patreon, Ko-fi, or similar page — the best way to support them is by subscribing, watching, and engaging on their official platforms above.

Is Marco ASMR 💙 verified on AfterASMR?

Marco ASMR 💙 hasn't been verified on AfterASMR yet.

How much does Marco ASMR 💙 make from ASMR?

Based on public subscriber and view estimates, Marco ASMR 💙 may earn roughly $5–$20 per month from ad revenue alone. This is a rough public estimate, not verified income — actual earnings depend on sponsorships, memberships, and other factors we can't see.