AfterASMR
KAS Wellness ASMR Studio

KAS Wellness ASMR Studio

@kaswellness

United States · English

7KSubscribers
1Years active
2Platforms
1Profile views
01

About

The worlds 1st luxury ASMR boutique | Voted "Best Of" LA Times 2026 In person ASMR sessions & facials. ASMR content to help you relax & sleep😴💫🫧 📍Orange County CA

02

Official platforms

03

Latest uploads

Posts about 12.7 videos a month · 4K average views on recent uploads · most-watched recently: “ASMR Facial with Hair Brushing & Massage✨ Pampering You” (12K views)

Last Updated

8/20/2026

Verified

Not yet

Language

English

04

Frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does KAS Wellness ASMR Studio have?

KAS Wellness ASMR Studio has 7,010 subscribers.

What kind of ASMR content does KAS Wellness ASMR Studio make?

This creator offers luxury ASMR content focused on skin care tutorials, salon experiences, and gentle whispered sessions designed to promote relaxation and sleep.

What makes KAS Wellness ASMR Studio stand out from other ASMR creators?

KAS Wellness ASMR Studio stands out as the world's first luxury ASMR boutique, providing personalized in-person sessions and a high-end approach to the ASMR experience.

How can I support KAS Wellness ASMR Studio?

KAS Wellness ASMR Studio doesn't currently list a Patreon, Ko-fi, or similar page — the best way to support them is by subscribing, watching, and engaging on their official platforms above.

Is KAS Wellness ASMR Studio verified on AfterASMR?

KAS Wellness ASMR Studio hasn't been verified on AfterASMR yet.

How much does KAS Wellness ASMR Studio make from ASMR?

Based on public subscriber and view estimates, KAS Wellness ASMR Studio may earn roughly $2–$8 per month from ad revenue alone. This is a rough public estimate, not verified income — actual earnings depend on sponsorships, memberships, and other factors we can't see.

05

Similar creators