AfterASMR
ASMR Tina

ASMR Tina

@tina_asmr1

Czech Republic · Czech

3.2KSubscribers
1Years active
2Platforms
3Profile views
01

About

Ahoj, vítám tě v mém ASMR světě🌙🌸. Najdeš tu videa plná uklidňujících zvuků, šepotu a relaxačních triggerů, které ti pomůžou vypnout hlavu, usnout nebo si jen odpočinout po náročném dni. 🎤MOJE PÍSNĚ - @tynuskavesela Email: kikus98@email.cz TikTok: asmr.tinka.cz - ASMR Tinka Instagram: tynuskave

02

Official platforms

03

Latest uploads

Posts about 8.9 videos a month · 2.9K average views on recent uploads · most-watched recently: “Roleplay lékárnice 👩‍⚕️ 💊💉I psaní na krabičky, šeptání, zvuky tabletek I ASMR CZ 🩵” (4.6K views)

Last Updated

8/6/2026

Verified

Not yet

Language

Czech

04

Frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does ASMR Tina have?

ASMR Tina has 3,170 subscribers.

What kind of ASMR content does ASMR Tina make?

Content includes tapping, roleplay scenarios, and various ASMR triggers designed to help listeners relax and unwind, with a rich focus on both slow and fast ASMR techniques.

What makes ASMR Tina stand out from other ASMR creators?

This creator uniquely combines personal attention and medical roleplay elements, providing a comforting and immersive experience that stands out in the ASMR community.

How can I support ASMR Tina ?

ASMR Tina doesn't currently list a Patreon, Ko-fi, or similar page — the best way to support them is by subscribing, watching, and engaging on their official platforms above.

Is ASMR Tina verified on AfterASMR?

ASMR Tina hasn't been verified on AfterASMR yet.

How much does ASMR Tina make from ASMR?

Based on public subscriber and view estimates, ASMR Tina may earn roughly $1–$4 per month from ad revenue alone. This is a rough public estimate, not verified income — actual earnings depend on sponsorships, memberships, and other factors we can't see.

05

Similar creators